Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 19-11-2019 19:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala307.281.62.619.6
Aldeno596.496.912.6
Arco297.0107.622.0
Arsio432.091.019.8
Avio516.983.50.727.2
Banco-Casez392.887.824.2
Baselga di Pine242.198.39.8
Besagno505.198.70.519.4
Besenello776.288.60.711.0
Bezzecca855.791.00.230.0
Bleggio Superiore804.099.730.4
Borgo Valsugana285.6104.121.2
Brancolino786.091.513.2
Brez982.60.00.0
Caldes882.189.924.8
Caldonazzo664.594.326.4
Cavedine835.191.70.516.8
Cembra444.893.77.6
Cimone994.398.811.2
Cles312.996.424.0
Cognola464.9100.10.113.8
Coredo372.196.222.8
Cunevo362.392.625.6
Denno253.8100.323.0
Dercolo342.898.821.8
Dro547.287.716.0
Faedo - Maso Togn224.0104.28.2
Flavon1011.7100.023.8
Fondo841.591.816.6
Gardolo766.293.40.49.2
Giovo - Bosch943.5100.29.6
Lavaze19-0.792.10.92.4
Lavis975.898.10.39.4
Levico525.0100.021.8
Livo792.2100.121.6
Lomaso234.697.025.2
Loppio626.292.30.921.4
Malga Flavona89-3.992.22.8
Mama di Avio657.288.30.730.2
Marco646.290.115.4
Maso Callianer92
Meano-Cortesano1054.599.90.15.6
Mezzocorona Novali456.379.21.29.2
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci726.098.19.0
Mezzolombardo585.892.50.110.4
Mori496.386.015.6
Nago556.385.22.225.0
Nanno382.192.025.8
Nave San Rocco715.6103.610.0
Nomi606.591.52.411.0
Ospedaletto685.995.424.2
Paneveggio81.4104.00.418.4
Passo Vezzena120.9103.328.0
Pedersano484.493.90.211.6
Pellizzano731.1100.10.219.2
Pergine675.4101.720.2
Pietramurata697.581.41.512.8
Pinzolo Pra Rodont111.1104.40.541.8
Polsa131.5103.60.932.6
Predazzo872.493.90.214.6
Pressano965.690.40.610.0
Rabbi140.693.30.315.6
Ravina Belvedere1035.596.80.511.2
Revo413.090.90.120.4
Riva del Garda159.086.32.224.0
Romagnano476.2100.20.115.4
Romeno741.5102.80.222.0
Ronzo Chienis213.4103.125.2
Rovere della Luna576.797.38.8
Rovereto266.590.71.212.4
S. Michele a/A276.293.90.58.6
S. Orsola533.994.70.210.4
Sarche917.885.11.712.4
Savignano184.3102.515.8
Segno403.2103.517.0
Serravalle636.692.515.6
Spormaggiore353.097.90.322.2
Sporminore1002.797.427.6
Stenico904.4100.10.827.8
Storo827.182.02.738.0
Telve815.688.623.0
Terlago705.296.211.0
Termon1042.398.826.8
Terzolas931.6103.924.8
Ton333.392.919.6
Toss - Castello952.499.90.117.2
Tovel78.292.62.2
Trento Sud327.189.00.315.0
Verla di Giovo204.90.08.0
Vigolo Vattaro864.392.428.6
Villazzano1025.398.40.231.6
Volano616.595.61.612.0
Zambana565.998.60.112.6
Zortea753.4101.00.127.8