Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 27-09-2021 23:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala3015.485.00.50.2
Aldeno5912.498.10.0
Arco2916.8103.41.30.2
Arsio4312.684.90.0
Avio5116.086.40.2
Banco-Casez3912.892.30.10.0
Baselga di Pine2410.3100.00.10.2
Besagno5014.0100.40.2
Besenello7713.091.60.10.0
Bezzecca8512.690.80.4
Bleggio Superiore8014.397.80.0
Borgo Valsugana2814.6107.90.0
Brancolino7813.591.80.0
Brez9812.60.1
Caldes8813.573.80.10.2
Caldonazzo6613.486.00.20.0
Cavedine8313.296.30.10.2
Cembra4414.390.30.2
Cimone9914.799.70.80.0
Cles3113.590.90.90.2
Cognola4615.2100.00.20.2
Coredo3712.2103.41.10.0
Denno2513.7100.31.0
Dercolo3414.893.70.0
Dro5415.089.60.2
Faedo - Maso Togn2214.6104.20.60.0
Flavon10111.599.00.0
Fondo8412.973.51.40.0
Gardolo7614.9100.00.0
Giovo - Bosch9414.8100.20.50.0
Lavaze198.187.40.6
Lavis9715.4102.60.10.0
Levico5213.4100.10.2
Livo7912.594.80.4
Lomaso2312.398.60.2
Loppio6213.099.10.20.0
Malga Flavona89-3.586.81.3
Mama di Avio6513.393.30.0
Marco6413.199.00.0
Meano-Cortesano10515.390.00.10.2
Mezzocorona Novali4515.881.60.10.2
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci7214.398.50.0
Mezzolombardo5813.899.10.2
Mori4915.088.70.0
Nago5516.285.81.90.2
Nanno3814.283.00.60.2
Nave San Rocco7113.996.70.0
Nomi6013.799.00.10.0
Ospedaletto6814.495.70.20.0
Paneveggio87.090.51.10.4
Passo Vezzena128.1100.10.40.0
Pedersano4815.688.80.2
Pellizzano7311.487.20.40.0
Pergine6713.385.70.0
Pietramurata6912.994.00.10.2
Pinzolo Pra Rodont1111.090.81.30.4
Polsa1313.280.90.30.2
Predazzo8712.282.90.50.2
Pressano9614.789.60.0
Rabbi1411.271.01.50.0
Ravina Belvedere10315.893.71.50.2
Revo4113.188.20.0
Riva del Garda1518.396.51.40.2
Romagnano4713.4100.20.2
Romeno7412.090.41.00.2
Ronzo Chienis2112.3103.10.80.2
Rovere della Luna5715.194.30.0
Rovereto2613.2102.80.0
Rumo10611.591.90.80.2
S. Michele a/A2713.494.30.0
S. Orsola5313.192.40.30.0
Sarche9114.3100.10.60.2
Savignano1814.296.10.50.0
Segno4013.4103.60.0
Serravalle6314.399.90.2
Spormaggiore3514.889.70.80.0
Sporminore10014.489.10.60.0
Stenico9014.797.51.10.0
Storo8213.594.70.40.2
Telve8114.186.70.30.0
Terlago7012.398.00.2
Termon10413.199.10.0
Terzolas9312.789.10.40.0
Ton3314.984.60.2
Toss - Castello9514.0100.20.10.0
Tovel759.92.0
Trento Sud3215.396.50.2
Verla di Giovo2014.2100.00.00.0
Vigolo Vattaro8613.1101.80.2
Villazzano10214.4100.10.2
Volano6112.5100.00.0
Zambana5613.5100.10.0
Zortea7511.798.80.20.0