Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 24-01-2022 21:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala302.075.50.40.0
Aldeno5988.70.10.0
Arco294.696.20.0
Arsio43-0.555.60.30.0
Avio510.783.50.0
Banco-Casez39-2.071.20.0
Baselga di Pine24-4.389.00.0
Besagno500.895.30.30.0
Besenello771.674.30.30.0
Bezzecca85-2.686.40.0
Bleggio Superiore80-0.290.90.0
Borgo Valsugana280.589.20.70.0
Brancolino78-3.286.50.0
Brez98-3.40.1
Caldes880.852.00.0
Caldonazzo660.2103.50.20.0
Cavedine831.087.70.10.0
Cembra440.567.70.0
Cimone991.084.00.0
Cles310.161.00.0
Cognola461.490.50.0
Coredo37-3.882.50.0
Denno25-2.186.40.2
Dercolo340.567.00.0
Dro543.676.20.10.0
Faedo - Maso Togn221.383.80.30.0
Flavon101-3.990.00.10.0
Fondo840.351.91.70.0
Gardolo763.379.10.60.0
Giovo - Bosch940.9100.20.10.0
Lavaze19-2.155.80.0
Lavis972.179.90.50.0
Levico52-1.582.40.0
Livo79-1.067.70.0
Lomaso23-2.692.80.0
Loppio623.881.40.90.0
Malga Flavona89-3.586.81.3
Mama di Avio65-0.189.50.0
Marco64-0.893.10.0
Meano-Cortesano1051.181.52.40.0
Mezzocorona Novali450.470.40.60.0
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci724.375.33.20.0
Mezzolombardo583.377.90.60.0
Mori490.878.40.60.0
Nago554.577.00.0
Nanno38-1.567.40.30.0
Nave San Rocco712.681.80.40.0
Nomi602.584.12.30.0
Ospedaletto68-2.589.10.10.0
Paneveggio8-4.978.71.20.0
Passo Vezzena12-5.085.70.70.0
Pedersano481.582.70.40.0
Pellizzano73-0.462.60.50.0
Pergine67-1.473.80.0
Pietramurata692.486.70.10.0
Pinzolo Pra Rodont11-1.758.80.30.0
Polsa13-0.857.40.30.0
Predazzo87-0.966.80.20.0
Pressano963.571.21.40.0
Rabbi14-1.151.20.80.0
Ravina Belvedere1031.083.12.20.0
Revo41-0.764.10.0
Riva del Garda156.180.11.10.0
Romagnano47-0.6100.10.0
Romeno74-1.160.70.50.0
Ronzo Chienis21-0.390.10.10.0
Rovere della Luna573.776.52.00.0
Rovereto26-0.288.60.0
Rumo106-1.166.70.70.0
S. Michele a/A271.676.10.0
S. Orsola53-0.272.20.0
Sarche912.396.50.0
Savignano180.285.40.0
Segno40-1.185.10.20.0
Serravalle63-1.196.50.0
Spormaggiore350.966.90.20.0
Sporminore1001.069.80.40.0
Stenico90-0.784.80.20.0
Storo82-1.780.30.20.0
Telve811.569.90.20.0
Terlago701.886.60.0
Termon1041.577.80.20.0
Terzolas93-1.261.90.10.0
Ton330.660.60.0
Toss - Castello95-0.374.30.80.0
Tovel7-8.773.80.30.0
Trento Sud320.586.90.10.0
Verla di Giovo201.692.90.00.8
Vigolo Vattaro86-0.272.40.0
Villazzano1022.387.40.60.0
Volano610.497.10.0
Zambana563.776.60.70.0
Zortea75-1.084.50.0