Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 20-06-2019 02:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala3022.757.81.80.0
Aldeno5920.277.30.70.0
Arco2918.4106.00.10.0
Arsio4317.165.30.0
Avio5121.862.60.10.0
Banco-Casez3918.461.90.0
Baselga di Pine2416.079.40.0
Besagno5019.771.60.30.0
Besenello7722.752.01.10.0
Bezzecca8514.881.90.80.0
Bleggio Superiore8016.593.20.0
Borgo Valsugana2817.795.50.0
Brancolino7820.867.30.40.0
Brez9815.80.20.0
Caldes8815.773.10.30.0
Caldonazzo6616.995.00.10.0
Cavedine8317.674.50.30.0
Cembra4419.357.50.40.0
Cimone9917.679.80.0
Cles3119.557.81.30.0
Cognola4619.868.10.20.0
Coredo3715.981.70.3
Cunevo3617.475.10.0
Denno2517.689.90.0
Dercolo3418.475.60.0
Dro5422.654.10.60.0
Faedo - Maso Togn2217.773.80.70.0
Flavon10115.893.00.0
Fondo8416.361.21.90.0
Gardolo7622.651.20.20.0
Giovo - Bosch9419.456.20.50.0
Lavaze198.384.91.10.0
Lavis9721.255.51.20.0
Levico5216.4100.10.0
Livo7916.681.10.0
Lomaso2315.093.70.0
Loppio6216.388.70.0
Malga Flavona899.493.60.60.0
Mama di Avio6519.477.20.0
Marco6416.189.60.0
Maso Callianer92
Meano-Cortesano10521.455.01.60.0
Mezzocorona Novali4522.743.02.40.0
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci7222.053.82.30.0
Mezzolombardo5822.150.81.80.0
Mori4918.875.50.0
Nago5519.870.00.20.0
Nanno3818.867.00.0
Nave San Rocco7122.252.31.50.0
Nomi6022.758.82.30.0
Ospedaletto6817.093.10.0
Paneveggio88.6104.10.0
Passo Vezzena1210.4100.10.30.0
Pedersano4820.066.60.30.0
Pellizzano7313.777.10.90.0
Pergine6716.591.10.0
Pietramurata6921.261.21.40.0
Pinzolo Pra Rodont1114.076.50.40.0
Polsa1313.4103.50.0
Predazzo8713.478.51.30.0
Pressano9621.151.81.30.0
Rabbi1413.382.21.10.0
Ravina Belvedere10323.546.70.0
Revo4118.364.12.20.0
Riva del Garda1522.667.91.00.0
Romagnano4718.989.30.0
Romeno7417.660.92.10.0
Ronzo Chienis2116.086.91.30.0
Rovere della Luna5722.152.91.60.0
Rovereto2618.783.40.10.0
S. Michele a/A2721.951.83.10.0
S. Orsola5316.279.50.20.0
Sarche9120.668.22.80.0
Savignano1820.270.51.10.0
Segno4017.391.10.0
Serravalle6321.171.60.0
Spormaggiore3519.072.50.60.0
Sporminore10019.070.70.0
Stenico9017.375.11.50.0
Storo8216.373.40.60.0
Telve8117.082.80.50.0
Terlago7020.958.80.10.0
Termon10417.372.20.70.0
Terzolas9314.987.00.10.0
Ton3319.172.50.10.0
Toss - Castello9517.587.00.10.0
Tovel7-2.762.9
Trento Sud3223.353.51.70.0
Verla di Giovo2022.978.60.1
Vigolo Vattaro8616.580.90.0
Villazzano10220.163.80.0
Volano6121.763.72.10.0
Zambana5621.754.10.90.0
Zortea7513.798.20.30.2