Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 25-08-2019 10:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala3025.653.01.40.0
Aldeno5927.159.11.00.2
Arco2928.359.51.50.0
Arsio4320.764.30.0
Avio5122.479.40.1
Banco-Casez3922.157.80.20.0
Baselga di Pine2421.568.30.0
Besagno5023.761.00.30.0
Besenello7723.960.10.0
Bezzecca8523.659.00.80.0
Bleggio Superiore8022.469.90.0
Borgo Valsugana2823.969.10.0
Brancolino7826.353.50.0
Brez9823.30.00.0
Caldes8820.661.50.20.0
Caldonazzo6624.263.10.60.2
Cavedine8326.052.20.30.0
Cembra4424.357.21.10.0
Cimone9921.766.70.80.0
Cles3121.465.70.50.0
Cognola4625.658.70.40.0
Coredo3721.065.60.40.0
Cunevo3621.663.60.0
Denno2522.967.50.0
Dercolo3421.369.40.0
Dro5427.650.40.30.0
Faedo - Maso Togn2221.479.31.00.0
Flavon10120.869.70.0
Fondo8421.756.90.10.6
Gardolo7625.559.10.0
Giovo - Bosch9420.574.50.10.0
Lavaze1914.473.91.70.0
Lavis9725.358.90.0
Levico5223.762.00.2
Livo7920.369.60.30.0
Lomaso2324.460.40.0
Loppio6225.259.72.10.0
Malga Flavona8914.180.10.30.0
Mama di Avio6527.053.30.2
Marco6425.651.40.90.0
Maso Callianer92
Meano-Cortesano1050.81.4
Mezzocorona Novali4525.149.90.0
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci7223.966.60.80.0
Mezzolombardo5825.657.00.10.0
Mori4925.252.11.30.0
Nago5525.052.02.40.0
Nanno3820.862.30.50.0
Nave San Rocco7125.666.20.20.0
Nomi6024.062.71.50.0
Ospedaletto6824.864.20.10.8
Paneveggio818.781.90.80.0
Passo Vezzena1220.479.21.80.4
Pedersano4823.364.31.00.0
Pellizzano7320.364.70.70.0
Pergine6725.347.90.20.2
Pietramurata6926.253.30.70.0
Pinzolo Pra Rodont1117.969.10.70.0
Polsa1320.371.11.40.0
Predazzo8723.255.61.10.0
Pressano9623.862.90.60.0
Rabbi1417.270.20.30.0
Ravina Belvedere10325.358.01.10.0
Revo4121.061.50.10.0
Riva del Garda1528.550.71.70.0
Romagnano4725.558.40.50.0
Romeno7420.273.50.30.0
Ronzo Chienis2121.172.20.90.0
Rovere della Luna5725.245.30.0
Rovereto2625.559.31.20.0
S. Michele a/A2724.560.30.0
S. Orsola5321.665.90.50.0
Sarche9125.762.11.30.0
Savignano1823.772.81.20.0
Segno4023.065.50.0
Serravalle6326.357.40.30.0
Spormaggiore3520.967.50.0
Sporminore10020.770.30.0
Stenico9021.968.80.20.0
Storo8222.863.30.20.2
Telve8123.960.60.20.0
Terlago7024.362.60.2
Termon10420.073.60.0
Terzolas9320.674.50.0
Ton3321.564.20.10.0
Toss - Castello9522.071.00.10.0
Tovel713.998.90.8
Trento Sud3224.760.90.0
Verla di Giovo2020.294.00.00.0
Vigolo Vattaro8622.556.70.20.2
Villazzano10224.462.50.80.0
Volano6124.165.11.20.0
Zambana5623.665.40.0
Zortea7523.565.40.50.2