Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 21-06-2021 23:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala3023.453.60.60.0
Aldeno5923.059.60.30.0
Arco2921.082.70.10.0
Arsio4319.354.90.93.0
Avio5122.858.70.10.0
Banco-Casez3918.661.61.30.4
Baselga di Pine2416.083.20.0
Besagno5020.568.10.0
Besenello7721.460.70.10.0
Bezzecca8517.972.00.0
Bleggio Superiore8019.767.40.21.2
Borgo Valsugana2821.662.50.4
Brancolino7818.779.80.0
Brez9817.90.3
Caldes8819.354.20.23.8
Caldonazzo6619.761.80.0
Cavedine8320.366.10.50.0
Cembra4420.662.40.2
Cimone9921.062.81.10.0
Cles3119.165.02.00.6
Cognola4624.355.10.30.0
Coredo3718.273.10.30.0
Denno2521.063.70.2
Dercolo3422.649.00.0
Dro5420.369.50.0
Faedo - Maso Togn2222.368.71.60.0
Flavon10118.270.20.10.0
Fondo8418.058.14.71.8
Gardolo7623.755.70.70.0
Giovo - Bosch9421.960.00.50.0
Lavaze1912.273.70.0
Lavis9724.253.80.60.0
Levico5220.572.30.50.0
Livo7920.160.24.6
Lomaso2318.481.10.20.4
Loppio6219.181.20.10.0
Malga Flavona89-3.586.81.3
Mama di Avio6519.875.90.0
Marco6419.087.00.0
Meano-Cortesano10523.752.31.71.2
Mezzocorona Novali4521.356.60.6
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci7223.359.90.20.0
Mezzolombardo5823.556.61.00.0
Mori4921.859.60.0
Nago5519.572.10.0
Nanno3820.955.90.0
Nave San Rocco7123.955.70.80.2
Nomi6023.259.42.10.0
Ospedaletto6819.380.20.0
Paneveggio812.881.51.10.0
Passo Vezzena1212.590.40.30.2
Pedersano4821.857.90.20.0
Pellizzano7317.464.10.90.2
Pergine6719.064.70.10.0
Pietramurata6917.484.40.0
Pinzolo Pra Rodont1114.474.51.00.0
Polsa1317.963.81.90.0
Predazzo8717.066.80.40.0
Pressano9625.146.51.20.2
Rabbi1414.570.82.30.2
Ravina Belvedere10322.659.91.60.0
Revo4118.067.91.4
Riva del Garda1524.562.50.20.0
Romagnano4720.581.10.0
Romeno7417.869.91.60.4
Ronzo Chienis2117.479.41.50.0
Rovere della Luna5724.356.00.60.0
Rovereto2618.384.10.0
Rumo10615.779.40.41.4
S. Michele a/A2722.162.40.0
S. Orsola5318.866.00.0
Sarche9120.272.50.10.0
Savignano1819.965.20.0
Segno4020.268.90.80.0
Serravalle6320.077.10.10.0
Spormaggiore3522.453.92.30.0
Sporminore10021.446.50.20.0
Stenico9020.363.32.31.6
Storo8220.560.30.0
Telve8120.960.10.6
Terlago7016.881.50.0
Termon10419.262.71.30.0
Terzolas9318.964.13.0
Ton3322.351.40.30.0
Toss - Castello9520.866.40.20.2
Tovel713.584.80.3
Trento Sud3223.159.90.0
Verla di Giovo2029.8100.00.90.0
Vigolo Vattaro8618.663.30.0
Villazzano10222.462.50.20.0
Volano6119.277.30.10.0
Zambana5625.052.10.20.0
Zortea7517.081.90.2