Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 28-02-2020 04:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala303.747.11.50.0
Aldeno592.460.42.00.0
Arco293.256.10.70.0
Arsio433.632.10.0
Avio515.241.31.10.0
Banco-Casez394.832.82.00.0
Baselga di Pine241.650.50.0
Besagno501.061.50.40.0
Besenello773.650.61.30.0
Bezzecca855.021.60.80.0
Bleggio Superiore80-0.253.6
Borgo Valsugana283.649.20.70.0
Brancolino783.251.80.90.0
Brez980.61.90.0
Caldes882.941.11.40.0
Caldonazzo660.956.40.20.0
Cavedine83-0.259.80.50.0
Cembra442.948.91.70.0
Cimone990.261.81.00.0
Cles314.040.13.10.0
Cognola462.064.40.50.0
Coredo372.842.24.00.0
Cunevo363.447.70.10.0
Denno25-1.170.20.0
Dercolo340.851.90.30.0
Dro543.150.60.60.0
Faedo - Maso Togn222.169.72.70.0
Flavon101-0.359.90.20.0
Fondo841.542.10.80.0
Gardolo764.057.01.50.0
Giovo - Bosch941.961.60.10.0
Lavaze19-7.287.92.70.0
Lavis972.658.70.6
Levico521.360.10.50.0
Livo793.641.30.30.0
Lomaso23-3.576.40.20.0
Loppio62-1.272.10.30.0
Malga Flavona89-6.945.24.90.0
Mama di Avio655.741.11.50.0
Marco64-2.271.30.20.0
Maso Callianer920.7
Meano-Cortesano1051.663.33.70.0
Mezzocorona Novali452.246.81.00.0
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci726.054.04.00.0
Mezzolombardo584.552.51.00.0
Mori492.452.10.40.0
Nago554.144.42.70.0
Nanno383.443.82.10.0
Nave San Rocco714.461.61.00.0
Nomi604.652.42.60.0
Ospedaletto684.747.62.80.0
Paneveggio8-3.974.51.50.0
Passo Vezzena12-2.759.82.30.0
Pedersano481.656.31.00.0
Pellizzano730.760.62.10.0
Pergine6758.80.0
Pietramurata692.057.81.10.0
Pinzolo Pra Rodont11-2.953.33.40.0
Polsa13-0.535.02.00.0
Predazzo87-0.461.40.50.0
Pressano963.159.81.30.0
Rabbi14-1.943.93.10.0
Ravina Belvedere1032.659.91.20.0
Revo415.032.91.30.0
Riva del Garda154.952.21.60.0
Romagnano470.371.80.0
Romeno742.045.21.40.0
Ronzo Chienis21-1.349.41.10.0
Rovere della Luna574.262.71.60.0
Rovereto261.858.20.10.0
S. Michele a/A274.956.91.70.0
S. Orsola533.342.01.90.0
Sarche913.649.81.40.0
Savignano181.161.11.10.0
Segno403.550.92.00.0
Serravalle633.252.80.0
Spormaggiore350.854.42.20.0
Sporminore1001.048.30.50.0
Stenico90-0.156.31.20.0
Storo820.855.30.20.0
Telve815.237.73.6
Terlago70-1.377.20.70.0
Termon1042.447.81.40.0
Terzolas932.946.73.20.0
Ton330.850.40.70.0
Toss - Castello953.049.71.40.0
Tovel7-0.751.21.7
Trento Sud324.057.80.30.0
Verla di Giovo204.855.60.2
Vigolo Vattaro86-0.663.90.4
Villazzano1021.066.40.30.0
Volano614.552.02.50.0
Zambana564.159.70.50.0
Zortea750.954.10.0