Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 25-06-2022 12:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala3030.827.71.80.0
Aldeno5929.035.80.70.0
Arco2929.137.23.10.0
Arsio4324.734.30.80.2
Avio5130.828.51.60.0
Banco-Casez3927.239.30.20.2
Baselga di Pine2423.941.21.10.0
Besagno5027.630.11.20.0
Besenello7729.828.30.60.2
Bezzecca8526.429.61.40.2
Bleggio Superiore8026.233.51.40.0
Borgo Valsugana2827.138.61.00.0
Brancolino7830.126.40.70.0
Brez Meteo CMF9823.00.2
Caldes8824.732.41.00.2
Caldonazzo6627.027.80.30.0
Cavedine8326.834.91.50.2
Cembra4427.338.61.30.2
Cimone9926.135.21.40.0
Cles3127.335.91.40.2
Cognola4630.834.80.60.0
Coredo3726.343.41.10.0
Denno2528.536.50.70.2
Dercolo3427.738.11.00.0
Dro5430.326.82.20.2
Faedo - Maso Togn2225.460.41.20.2
Flavon10125.142.91.20.2
Fondo8423.436.51.60.0
Gardolo7628.538.20.80.0
Giovo - Bosch9414.898.31.00.2
Lavaze1915.252.41.70.0
Lavis9729.043.90.70.0
Levico5226.837.61.40.0
Livo7924.735.70.60.0
Lomaso2328.336.40.70.0
Loppio6230.628.70.40.0
Malga Flavona89-3.586.81.3
Mama di Avio6530.533.82.90.2
Marco6430.331.50.80.0
Meano-Cortesano10526.344.32.20.0
Mezzocorona Novali4528.936.50.10.0
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci7227.543.30.30.0
Mezzolombardo5829.142.20.70.0
Mori4930.522.40.60.0
Nago5529.031.42.00.0
Nanno3826.237.80.80.2
Nave San Rocco7128.546.10.40.0
Nomi6029.036.00.90.0
Ospedaletto6827.846.30.80.0
Paneveggio818.149.12.80.2
Passo Vezzena1218.358.42.30.0
Pedersano4827.632.00.90.0
Pellizzano7325.241.63.50.2
Pergine6727.337.00.90.0
Pietramurata6930.430.80.70.0
Pinzolo Pra Rodont1120.351.91.20.0
Polsa1319.345.82.40.0
Predazzo8723.636.52.30.0
Pressano9628.340.00.30.0
Rabbi1422.942.42.00.2
Ravina Belvedere10327.835.90.40.2
Revo4125.338.60.30.0
Riva del Garda1524.868.57.90.0
Romagnano4728.533.40.60.0
Romeno7423.445.21.10.2
Ronzo Chienis2124.539.20.80.0
Rovere della Luna5728.144.61.00.0
Rovereto2631.328.80.60.0
Rumo10623.535.91.40.2
S. Michele a/A2727.841.20.50.0
S. Orsola5324.741.71.30.0
Sarche9128.736.60.70.0
Savignano1827.231.71.20.0
Segno4026.840.81.00.0
Serravalle6331.129.70.70.0
Spormaggiore3525.941.31.70.0
Sporminore10026.039.80.50.2
Stenico9027.033.10.70.0
Storo8227.336.81.50.2
Telve8127.936.81.00.0
Terlago7027.333.60.60.2
Termon10424.344.90.20.0
Terzolas9327.434.11.40.2
Ton3327.136.00.10.0
Toss - Castello9525.746.10.70.2
Tovel713.680.40.90.0
Trento Sud3228.634.31.00.0
Verla di Giovo2027.344.10.60.0
Vigolo Vattaro8624.733.21.20.0
Villazzano10227.939.10.20.2
Volano6129.934.70.60.0
Zambana5627.843.80.30.0
Zortea7525.143.60.80.0