Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 01-10-2022 02:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala3013.687.41.31.2
Aldeno5912.6100.30.8
Arco2912.70.10.0
Arsio439.588.60.0
Avio5113.587.30.20.8
Banco-Casez3913.382.9
Baselga di Pine249.2100.00.80.8
Besagno5011.9100.60.10.8
Besenello7712.692.30.11.0
Bezzecca858.991.30.2
Bleggio Superiore8010.298.60.6
Borgo Valsugana2811.80.31.0
Brancolino7812.693.01.0
Brez Meteo CMF988.80.0
Caldes888.90.2
Caldonazzo6611.880.50.21.2
Cavedine8310.5100.20.10.2
Cembra4410.793.70.60.2
Cimone9911.0100.00.8
Cles3113.280.3
Cognola4612.5100.10.6
Coredo379.7103.51.20.0
Denno2512.1100.40.0
Dercolo3411.298.60.0
Dro5412.40.0
Faedo - Maso Togn2211.0104.40.4
Flavon10110.6100.00.20.0
Fondo849.085.10.80.0
Gardolo7612.2100.00.2
Giovo - Bosch9410.5100.20.30.4
Lavaze194.294.21.60.4
Lavis9711.8102.90.2
Levico5211.9100.10.51.2
Livo799.3100.10.0
Lomaso2311.298.20.40.0
Loppio6212.299.80.8
Malga Flavona89-3.586.81.3
Mama di Avio6513.193.40.6
Marco6412.899.11.0
Meano-Cortesano10511.293.60.00.4
Mezzocorona Novali4512.488.40.2
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci7212.4100.00.2
Mezzolombardo5812.6102.70.30.0
Mori4912.890.30.8
Nago5512.788.91.40.0
Nanno3812.883.90.3
Nave San Rocco7112.0100.10.10.2
Nomi6013.299.71.01.2
Ospedaletto6812.795.31.01.2
Paneveggio85.598.70.4
Passo Vezzena126.7100.21.4
Pedersano4811.493.21.0
Pellizzano737.8100.10.0
Pergine6711.789.30.21.2
Pietramurata6912.195.00.30.0
Pinzolo Pra Rodont114.9104.40.50.4
Polsa136.497.60.81.0
Predazzo878.792.61.0
Pressano9611.791.50.4
Rabbi145.294.50.60.0
Ravina Belvedere10312.497.80.10.6
Revo4110.290.80.0
Riva del Garda1514.2100.00.0
Romagnano4712.898.50.6
Romeno748.998.90.60.0
Ronzo Chienis218.0103.20.4
Rovere della Luna5712.299.30.30.4
Rovereto2613.0102.80.11.0
Rumo1068.599.60.0
S. Michele a/A2712.495.90.50.0
S. Orsola539.796.31.0
Sarche9112.0100.11.00.0
Savignano1810.299.21.0
Segno4011.2103.60.50.0
Serravalle6313.199.90.20.6
Spormaggiore3511.098.50.0
Sporminore10010.8104.00.0
Stenico9010.3100.11.20.0
Storo8210.00.2
Telve8111.489.81.4
Terlago7011.198.60.2
Termon10410.2100.30.0
Terzolas939.197.70.0
Ton3311.694.00.0
Toss - Castello9511.0100.10.20.2
Tovel711.66.71.4
Trento Sud3213.099.20.6
Verla di Giovo2011.2100.00.00.4
Vigolo Vattaro8610.4107.31.2
Villazzano10212.2100.10.6
Volano6112.7100.00.11.4
Zambana5611.8100.10.0
Zortea758.2102.50.11.2