Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 03-02-2023 04:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala305.946.52.90.0
Aldeno59-0.578.00.0
Arco296.253.01.90.0
Arsio432.045.60.80.0
Avio514.650.81.30.0
Banco-Casez391.058.00.0
Baselga di Pine24-0.365.80.30.0
Besagno503.351.11.10.0
Besenello77-1.674.60.20.0
Bezzecca8564.71.20.0
Bleggio Superiore800.564.20.20.0
Borgo Valsugana283.858.61.30.0
Brancolino78-2.780.40.0
Brez Meteo CMF98-3.20.0
Caldes881.251.10.50.0
Caldonazzo663.359.20.0
Cavedine832.956.00.40.0
Cembra443.151.80.90.0
Cimone993.456.81.60.0
Cles311.256.00.0
Cognola464.460.70.0
Coredo37-1.369.90.60.0
Cunevo361.261.21.00.0
Denno25-2.088.40.30.0
Dercolo341.958.90.0
Dro545.650.31.00.0
Faedo - Maso Togn223.671.51.80.0
Flavon101-2.379.80.50.0
Fondo841.546.64.10.0
Gardolo763.063.40.70.0
Giovo - Bosch944.157.91.70.0
Lavaze19-3.956.71.10.0
Lavis971.569.10.10.0
Levico522.559.00.50.0
Livo790.858.50.0
Lomaso23-2.281.60.50.0
Loppio62-1.984.80.40.0
Malga Flavona89-3.586.81.3
Mama di Avio656.845.11.40.0
Marco64-3.391.80.0
Meano-Cortesano1054.954.11.30.0
Mezzocorona Novali455.544.82.40.0
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci722.671.90.50.0
Mezzolombardo580.275.90.10.0
Mori491.863.00.10.0
Nago553.553.32.10.0
Nanno380.859.00.0
Nave San Rocco712.964.90.40.0
Nomi60-1.083.80.0
Ospedaletto684.459.52.40.0
Paneveggio8-4.470.01.00.0
Passo Vezzena12-3.667.51.10.0
Pedersano485.147.30.10.0
Pellizzano73-0.662.50.50.0
Pergine673.051.90.30.0
Pietramurata695.351.42.50.0
Pinzolo Pra Rodont11-0.549.51.10.0
Polsa132.338.10.30.0
Predazzo87-1.164.80.70.0
Pressano964.855.20.40.0
Rabbi140.141.51.70.0
Ravina Belvedere1033.958.40.90.0
Revo412.052.30.10.0
Riva del Garda158.346.52.30.0
Romagnano470.675.40.10.0
Romeno741.350.73.10.0
Ronzo Chienis210.566.30.50.0
Rovere della Luna573.864.41.10.0
Rovereto261.473.21.10.0
Rumo106-0.260.50.40.0
S. Michele a/A274.557.21.80.0
S. Orsola532.952.60.50.0
Sarche914.952.44.10.0
Savignano183.054.10.0
Segno400.575.40.10.0
Serravalle631.768.51.10.0
Spormaggiore353.155.80.80.0
Sporminore1001.960.60.0
Stenico901.860.91.90.0
Storo82-1.178.50.80.0
Telve813.753.90.90.0
Terlago70-3.383.30.0
Termon1042.755.50.90.0
Terzolas93-1.162.70.10.0
Ton331.658.20.0
Toss - Castello951.066.60.20.0
Tovel7-5.981.20.80.0
Trento Sud321.072.60.60.0
Verla di Giovo205.649.71.40.0
Vigolo Vattaro862.853.90.30.0
Villazzano1025.155.11.10.0
Volano613.957.00.4
Zambana561.172.90.10.0
Zortea752.440.10.30.0