Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 20-05-2024 03:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala3014.176.80.40.0
Aldeno5911.3100.30.0
Arco2914.197.20.90.0
Arsio4310.183.50.0
Avio5114.975.70.60.0
Banco-Casez399.789.50.40.0
Baselga di Pine248.5100.20.60.0
Besagno5012.090.80.70.0
Besenello7711.191.10.10.0
Bezzecca858.782.30.60.0
Bleggio Superiore809.699.90.0
Borgo Valsugana2810.685.50.70.0
Brancolino789.891.90.0
Brez Meteo CMF987.90.0
Caldes889.775.00.0
Caldonazzo669.598.10.0
Cavedine8311.298.20.40.0
Cembra4411.877.60.80.0
Cimone9912.598.60.90.0
Cles319.987.70.0
Cognola4612.7100.10.20.0
Coredo3710.992.71.20.0
Cunevo369.695.10.0
Denno259.6100.40.10.0
Dercolo3411.187.20.0
Dro5414.077.40.40.0
Faedo - Maso Togn2211.290.40.50.0
Flavon1017.6100.00.20.0
Fondo849.876.52.80.0
Gardolo7612.4100.00.10.0
Giovo - Bosch9412.179.81.20.0
Lavaze194.483.30.30.0
Lavis9712.694.50.60.0
Levico529.197.70.20.0
Livo799.2100.10.0
Lomaso238.696.30.40.0
Loppio6210.3100.00.0
Malga Flavona89-3.586.81.3
Mama di Avio6511.593.90.0
Marco6410.499.00.10.0
Meano-Cortesano10513.180.70.10.0
Mezzocorona Novali4513.572.11.10.0
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci7211.5100.20.10.0
Mezzolombardo5811.698.60.20.0
Mori4912.584.20.0
Nago5513.683.61.40.0
Nanno3810.680.60.0
Nave San Rocco7111.297.80.10.0
Nomi6011.9100.40.50.0
Ospedaletto689.599.00.10.0
Paneveggio82.594.90.0
Passo Vezzena124.8100.10.80.0
Pedersano4813.081.50.30.0
Pellizzano737.691.70.0
Pergine679.384.30.10.0
Pietramurata6913.979.61.40.0
Pinzolo Pra Rodont117.184.20.60.0
Polsa139.875.71.20.0
Predazzo877.781.20.80.0
Pressano9612.779.80.10.0
Rabbi146.385.20.50.0
Ravina Belvedere10313.486.60.90.0
Revo419.984.90.0
Riva del Garda1515.292.80.0
Romagnano4712.297.30.0
Romeno748.989.71.70.0
Ronzo Chienis219.598.31.60.0
Rovere della Luna5711.3100.20.0
Rovereto2612.594.00.90.0
Rumo1068.999.80.0
S. Michele a/A2712.188.10.70.0
S. Orsola539.688.00.50.0
Sarche9113.978.62.80.0
Savignano1811.792.90.0
Segno409.6100.10.10.0
Serravalle6313.787.70.60.0
Spormaggiore3511.584.80.0
Sporminore10011.087.60.0
Stenico9010.294.70.70.0
Storo829.687.10.0
Telve8110.085.30.50.0
Terlago7010.099.00.0
Termon1049.6100.40.70.0
Terzolas939.185.00.40.0
Ton3311.084.60.0
Toss - Castello959.697.10.20.0
Tovel71.290.70.3
Trento Sud3213.199.20.10.0
Verla di Giovo2013.876.61.10.0
Vigolo Vattaro869.695.90.50.0
Villazzano10213.790.10.30.0
Volano6110.496.90.0
Zambana5611.6100.10.0
Zortea758.385.60.60.0